Zondag 4e klasse H

| Afgelastingen

header scmh senioren

vrijwillger adv1

DatumTijdThuisUitUitslag
22-9-201910:00SCMH 5DAW Schaijk 8 
22-9-201911:00SCMH 3RKVV Keldonk 2 
22-9-201912:00SES 3SCMH 2 
22-9-201912:00SCMH 4Festilent 6 
22-9-201914:30DSV 1SCMH 1
DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamUitslag
1-9-201911:30SCMH 2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 
1-9-201912:00SCMH 4Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 11 
1-9-201914:30FC de Rakt 1SCMH 1 
     
5-9-201919:30FC de Rakt 2SCMH 3 
     
8-9-201910:00SCMH 5RKVV Keldonk 3 
8-9-201911:00SCMH 3UDI'19/CSU 8 
8-9-201912:00Heeswijk 3SCMH 2 
8-9-201912:30FC de Rakt 8SCMH 4 
8-9-201914:30SCMH 1Vitesse'08 1 
     
11-9-201920:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12SCMH 5 
     
15-9-201911:00SCMH 3MVC 2 
15-9-201911:00Erp 8SCMH 5 
15-9-201911:30SCMH 2Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 
15-9-201912:00SCMH 4UDI'19/CSU 13 
15-9-201914:30SCMH 1Vorstenbossche Boys 1 
     
22-9-201910:00SCMH 5DAW Schaijk 8 
22-9-201911:00SCMH 3RKVV Keldonk 2 
22-9-201912:00SES 3SCMH 2 
22-9-201912:00SCMH 4Festilent 6 
22-9-201914:30DSV 1SCMH 1 
     
29-9-201910:00Prinses Irene 7SCMH 5 
29-9-201911:30SCMH 2Boekel Sport 4 
29-9-201911:30Heeswijk 4SCMH 3 
29-9-201912:00Boekel Sport 6SCMH 4 
29-9-201914:30SCMH 1Constantia 1 
     
6-10-201911:00SCMH 3FC de Rakt 3 
6-10-201911:30SCMH 2SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3 
6-10-201912:00SCMH 4Volkel 8 
6-10-201912:00FC Uden 4SCMH 5 
6-10-201914:30Achilles Reek 1SCMH 1 
     
13-10-201910:00SCMH 5TOP 7 
13-10-201912:00FC Uden 2SCMH 2 
13-10-201912:00Schijndel/DE WIT 5SCMH 3 
13-10-201912:00Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 7SCMH 4 
13-10-201914:30SCMH 1SES 1 
     
20-10-201914:30Gassel 1SCMH 1 
27-10-201911:00SCMH 3Vorstenbossche Boys 3 
27-10-201911:30SCMH 2Volkel 4 
27-10-201912:00SCMH 4Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 
27-10-201912:00Festilent 5SCMH 5 
27-10-201914:30SCMH 1SV Milsbeek 1 
     
3-11-201910:00SCMH 5Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 15 
3-11-201912:00Gemert 4SCMH 2 
3-11-201912:00UDI'19/CSU 15SCMH 4 
3-11-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 7SCMH 3 
3-11-201914:30SCV'58 1SCMH 1 
     
10-11-201910:30WHV 3SCMH 5 
10-11-201911:00Erp 8SCMH 4 
10-11-201911:30SCMH 2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 
10-11-201912:00Avesteyn 3SCMH 3 
10-11-201914:30SCMH 1SIOL 1 
     
17-11-201910:00SCMH 5UDI'19/CSU 13 
17-11-201911:00SCMH 3Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 
17-11-201912:00Prinses Irene 3SCMH 2 
17-11-201912:00SCMH 4FC Uden 5 
     
24-11-201911:30SCMH 2HVCH 8 
24-11-201912:00SCMH 4FC de Rakt 5 
24-11-201912:00Vorstenbossche Boys 4SCMH 5 
24-11-201913:00Erp 6SCMH 3 
24-11-201914:30SCMH 1Festilent 1 
     
1-12-201910:30FC de Rakt 4SCMH 5 
1-12-201911:00SCMH 3Nulandia 5 
1-12-201911:30SCMH 2Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 
1-12-201912:00Gemert 9SCMH 4 
1-12-201914:30VIOS'38 1SCMH 1 
     
8-12-201910:00SCMH 5HVCH 12 
8-12-201911:00Avanti'31 3SCMH 3 
8-12-201912:00Handel 2SCMH 2 
8-12-201912:00SCMH 4Vorstenbossche Boys 5 
8-12-201914:30Toxandria 1SCMH 1 
     
15-12-201914:30SCMH 1Juliana Mill 1