| Afgelastingen

Binnnen kort meer!

 

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamUitslag
19-1-202012:00Heeswijk 4SCMH 3 
     
26-1-202010:30WHV 3SCMH 5 
26-1-202014:30De Zwaluw 1SCMH 1 
     
2-2-202010:00Festilent 6SCMH 4 
2-2-202011:30SCMH 2SES 3 
2-2-202011:30RKVV Keldonk 2SCMH 3 
2-2-202012:00DAW Schaijk 8SCMH 5 
2-2-202014:30SCMH 1Achilles Reek 1 
     
9-2-202010:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5SCMH 2 
9-2-202010:00SCMH 5WHV 3 
9-2-202011:00SCMH 3Avesteyn 3 
9-2-202012:00SCMH 4Erp 8 
9-2-202014:30Constantia 1SCMH 1 
     
16-2-202010:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8SCMH 3 
16-2-202010:00TOP 7SCMH 5 
16-2-202011:30SCMH 2Prinses Irene 3 
16-2-202012:00SCMH 4Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 7 
16-2-202014:30SCMH 1DSV 1 
     
8-3-202010:00SCMH 5Prinses Irene 7 
8-3-202011:00SCMH 3Heeswijk 4 
8-3-202011:45SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3SCMH 2 
8-3-202012:30Volkel 5SCMH 4 
8-3-202014:30SV Milsbeek 1SCMH 1 
     
15-3-202009:30FC de Rakt 3SCMH 3 
15-3-202010:00SCMH 5Vorstenbossche Boys 4 
15-3-202011:00HVCH 8SCMH 2 
15-3-202012:00SCMH 4UDI'19/CSU 15 
15-3-202014:30SIOL 1SCMH 1 
     
22-3-202014:30SCMH 1SCV'58 1 
     
29-3-202010:00Vorstenbossche Boys 5SCMH 4 
29-3-202010:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 15SCMH 5 
29-3-202011:00SCMH 3UDI'19/CSU 7 
29-3-202011:30SCMH 2Handel 2 
29-3-202014:30Festilent 1SCMH 1 
     
5-4-202009:30Nulandia 5SCMH 3 
5-4-202010:00SCMH 5FC de Rakt 4 
5-4-202011:00Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2SCMH 2 
5-4-202012:00SCMH 4Gemert 9 
5-4-202014:30SCMH 1VIOS'38 1 
     
19-4-202011:00SCMH 3Avanti'31 3 
19-4-202011:00UDI'19/CSU 13SCMH 5 
19-4-202011:30SCMH 2FC Uden 2 
19-4-202012:00FC Uden 5SCMH 4 
19-4-202014:30SCMH 1De Zwaluw 1 
     
26-4-202014:30SES 1SCMH 1 
     
10-5-202010:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13SCMH 4 
10-5-202010:00SCMH 5FC Uden 4 
10-5-202010:30Boekel Sport 4SCMH 2 
10-5-202011:00SCMH 3Schijndel/DE WIT 5 
10-5-202014:30SCMH 1Gassel 1 
     
17-5-202010:00Volkel 4SCMH 2 
17-5-202010:00Vorstenbossche Boys 3SCMH 3 
17-5-202010:00SCMH 5Festilent 5 
17-5-202012:00SCMH 4Boekel Sport 6 
17-5-202014:30Juliana Mill 1SCMH 1 
     
24-5-202011:00SCMH 3Erp 6 
24-5-202011:30SCMH 2Gemert 4 
24-5-202013:00FC de Rakt 5SCMH 4 
24-5-202013:00HVCH 12SCMH 5 
24-5-202014:30SCMH 1Toxandria 1 
DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamUitslag
     
22-9-201910:00SCMH 5DAW Schaijk 8 6-2
22-9-201911:00SCMH 3RKVV Keldonk 2 6-2
22-9-201912:00SES 3SCMH 2 3-1
22-9-201912:00SCMH 4Festilent 6 0-3
22-9-201914:30DSV 1SCMH 12-3
     
29-9-201910:00Prinses Irene 7SCMH 5 0-6
29-9-201911:30SCMH 2Boekel Sport 4 4-6
29-9-201911:30Heeswijk 4SCMH 3 
29-9-201912:00Boekel Sport 6SCMH 4 6-4
29-9-201914:30SCMH 1Constantia 1 1-2
     
6-10-201911:00SCMH 3FC de Rakt 3 1-2
6-10-201911:30SCMH 2SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3 2-4
6-10-201912:00SCMH 4Volkel 5 1-5
6-10-201912:00FC Uden 4SCMH 5 1-2
6-10-201914:30Achilles Reek 1SCMH 1 0-3
     
13-10-201910:00SCMH 5TOP 7 0-1
13-10-201912:00FC Uden 2SCMH 2 6-1
13-10-201912:00Schijndel/DE WIT 5SCMH 3 10-1
13-10-201912:00Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 7SCMH 4 6-0
13-10-201914:30SCMH 1SES 1 1-1
     
20-10-201914:30Gassel 1SCMH 1 0-5
     
27-10-201911:00SCMH 3Vorstenbossche Boys 3 2-0
27-10-201911:30SCMH 2Volkel 4 4-4
27-10-201912:00SCMH 4Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 0-4
27-10-201912:00Festilent 5SCMH 5 0-1
27-10-201914:30SCMH 1SV Milsbeek 1 2-0
     
3-11-201910:00SCMH 5Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 15 2-0
3-11-201912:00Gemert 4SCMH 2 4-2
3-11-201912:00UDI'19/CSU 15SCMH 4 4-2
3-11-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 7SCMH 3 4-3
3-11-201914:30SCV'58 1SCMH 1 0-2
     
10-11-201910:30WHV 3SCMH 5 2-0
10-11-201911:00Erp 8SCMH 4 2-3
10-11-201911:30SCMH 2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 3-3
10-11-201912:00Avesteyn 3SCMH 3 2-2
10-11-201914:30SCMH 1SIOL 1 4-1
     
17-11-201910:00SCMH 5UDI'19/CSU 13 0-1
17-11-201911:00SCMH 3Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 1-3
17-11-201912:00Prinses Irene 3SCMH 2 1-1
17-11-201912:00SCMH 4FC Uden 5 3-2
     
24-11-201911:30SCMH 2HVCH 8 5-2
24-11-201912:00SCMH 4FC de Rakt 5 2-1
24-11-201912:00Vorstenbossche Boys 4SCMH 5 7-0
24-11-201913:00Erp 6SCMH 3 3-2
24-11-201914:30SCMH 1Festilent 1 1-3
     
1-12-201910:30FC de Rakt 4SCMH 5 5-1
1-12-201911:00SCMH 3Nulandia 5 3-2
1-12-201911:30SCMH 2Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 7-0
1-12-201912:00Gemert 9SCMH 4 3-2
1-12-201914:30VIOS'38 1SCMH 1 0-1
     
8-12-201910:00SCMH 5HVCH 12 0-2
8-12-201911:00Avanti'31 3SCMH 3 2-2
8-12-201912:00Handel 2SCMH 2 2-2
8-12-201912:00SCMH 4Vorstenbossche Boys 5 4-5
8-12-201914:00Toxandria 1SCMH 1 0-0
     
15-12-201914:00SCMH 1Juliana Mill 1 2-0

Vrienden van SCMH

logo_gege
logo_rabobank
logo_hendriks
logo-vandenberg
logo_dnbrouwer
logo_vdoorn
logo_hetbroek
logo-dwm
logo_koek
logo_vandendungen
logo_wijdeven
SPNSR-11-04 C & S Interieurs
SPNSR-ALG-15 Jan Kanters
SPNRS-17-03 Van Zutphen Bedden
VD-Elektro-DEV-1024x768
WDT_Widontec_payoff_fc

Doelshoppen voor SCMH

Shop met je hart