| Afgelastingen

WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuis teamUit teamAccommodatie naamPlaats
20-11-201920:30SCMH MW2Rooi MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
20-11-201920:45Be Quick MW1SCMH MW1Sportiom'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
      
23-11-201910:00SCMH D1Be Quick D2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
23-11-201911:00SCMH B1Odisco B1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
23-11-201911:15Flash A1SCMH A1De MisseDEN DUNGEN
23-11-201912:15Rooi E1SCMH E1KienehoefSINT OEDENRODE
      
24-11-201910:00SCMH RecreantenFlash RecreantenZwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
24-11-201911:00SCMH 3Rooi 3Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
24-11-201912:15SCMH 2Rosolo 3Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
24-11-201913:30SCMH 1Corridor 1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
      
27-11-201919:00ZIGO MW1SCMH MW2T-KwadraatTILBURG
27-11-201920:30SCMH MW1Corridor MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
      
30-11-201909:45SCMH F1Be Quick F2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
30-11-201909:45SCMH E1Be Quick E5Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
30-11-201910:00SCMH WelpenKorloo WelpenDe BrakMariaheide
30-11-201910:45SCMH A1Klimop (K)/SVO A2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
30-11-201911:00MKV B1SCMH B1De BeekBAKEL
30-11-201913:00Astrantia D1SCMH D1OverasseltOVERASSELT
      
1-12-201912:20Flash 1SCMH 1De MisseDEN DUNGEN
1-12-201913:35Flash 4SCMH 3De MisseDEN DUNGEN
1-12-201914:10Melderslo 2SCMH 2De BerkelHORST
      
4-12-201921:00Pr. Irene RecreantenSCMH RecreantenDe OverbeekNISTELRODE
      
7-12-201910:00SCMH D1JES D1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
7-12-201911:00SCMH B1Flamingo's (M) B2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
7-12-201911:00Avanti (S) F1SCMH F1DioscurenSCHIJNDEL
7-12-201911:10Prinses Irene E2SCMH E1De OverbeekNISTELRODE
7-12-201915:10Avanti (S) A2SCMH A1DioscurenSCHIJNDEL
      
8-12-201910:05NDZW 1SCMH 1Sporthal Zuid'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
8-12-201910:10Tovido 2SCMH 3De SprankelHAAREN
8-12-201916:15Altior 3SCMH 2De ZaertHEESWIJK DINTHER
      
11-12-201921:30Flamingo's (M)/Nijnsel MW1SCMH MW1Ter AaERP
      
14-12-201909:45SCMH F1Flamingo's (M) F1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
14-12-201909:45SCMH E1Flamingo's (M) E2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
14-12-201910:00SCMH WelpenKorfrakkers w1De BrakMariaheide
14-12-201910:45SCMH A1Diosa A1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
      
15-12-201910:30SCMH 2De Korfrakkers 3Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
15-12-201911:45SCMH 1KVS '17 1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
15-12-201913:00Avanti RecreantenSCMH RecreantenPolluxSCHIJNDEL
      
17-12-201920:15JES MW1SCMH MW2De BurchtBOEKEL
      
18-12-201920:30SCMH MW1Klick '15 MW2Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
      
21-12-201909:45SCMH F1Rooi F1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
21-12-201909:45SCMH E1Avanti (S) E1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
21-12-201910:45SCMH A1Flash A1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
      
8-1-202020:30De Korfrakkers MW1SCMH MW1Ter AaERP
8-1-202020:30SCMH MW2Melmac MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
      
11-1-202009:30Korfrakkers W1SCMH WelpenTer AAERP
11-1-202009:30De Korfrakkers F1SCMH F1Ter AaERP
11-1-202010:00SCMH D1SDDL D1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
11-1-202011:00SCMH B1MOSA '14 B1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
      
12-1-202009:45Midako 1SCMH 1CoeveringGELDROP
12-1-202013:40Klimroos/VVO 2SCMH 2EurekaHAPERT
12-1-202015:35Korloo 2SCMH 3De ZaertHEESWIJK DINTHER
      
15-1-202020:30Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) MW1SCMH MW1DioscurenSCHIJNDEL
15-1-202020:30SCMH MW2DAW Schaijk MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
      
18-1-202010:00SCMH WelpenBe Quick w1De BrakMariaheide
18-1-202010:00SCMH E1Rooi E1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
18-1-202011:00SCMH D1Fortuna '74 D1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
18-1-202013:30Rooi F1SCMH F1De StreepenSINT-OEDENRODE
18-1-202017:10DAW Schaijk A3SCMH A1De EeghtSCHAIJK
      
19-1-202010:00SCMH RecreantenFlamingo's RecreantenZwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
19-1-202011:00SCMH 3JES 2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
19-1-202012:15SCMH 2De Horst 2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
19-1-202013:30SCMH 1Flamingo's (M) 1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
      
22-1-202020:00Korloo MW1SCMH MW2De ZaertHEESWIJK DINTHER
22-1-202020:30SCMH MW1Prinses Irene MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
      
25-1-202009:00Altior F1SCMH F1De ZaertHEESWIJK DINTHER
25-1-202011:00SCMH B1NDZW B1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
25-1-202011:30Diosa/Playing Girls D2SCMH D1Sportcentrum ArcusWIJCHEN
25-1-202012:45DAW Schaijk E5SCMH E1De EeghtSCHAIJK
      
26-1-202012:00Swift (V) 3SCMH 2VilgaardVELDEN
26-1-202013:45Nijnsel 1SCMH 1De StreepenSINT-OEDENRODE
26-1-202013:50Altior 5SCMH 3De ZaertHEESWIJK DINTHER
      
29-1-202020:00Rooi MW1SCMH MW2De StreepenSINT-OEDENRODE
29-1-202020:30SCMH MW1Be Quick MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
      
1-2-202009:00Korloo w1SCMH Welpen Loosbroek
1-2-202009:30Flamingo's (M) E2SCMH E1D'n EkkerBEEK EN DONK
1-2-202011:30Be Quick D2SCMH D1De GeerGEFFEN
1-2-202013:30Odisco B1SCMH B1De StreepenSINT-OEDENRODE
1-2-202014:00De Korfrakkers A4SCMH A1Ter AaERP
      
2-2-202011:10Rosolo 3SCMH 2Sporthuis ReuselREUSEL
2-2-202012:35Flash RecreantenSCMH RecreantenTheereheideSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
2-2-202013:45Rooi 3SCMH 3De StreepenSINT-OEDENRODE
2-2-202015:45Corridor 1SCMH 1De LandingSON EN BREUGEL
      
5-2-202020:00Corridor MW1SCMH MW1De LandingSON EN BREUGEL
5-2-202020:30SCMH MW2ZIGO MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
      
8-2-202010:00SCMH WelpenAltior w1de BrakMariaheide
8-2-202010:00Be Quick F2SCMH F1NulandNULAND
8-2-202010:00SCMH D1Astrantia D1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
8-2-202011:00SCMH B1MKV B1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
8-2-202012:00Klimop (K)/SVO A2SCMH A1HeuvellandGROESBEEK
      
9-2-202010:00SCMH RecreantenAvanti RecreantenZwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
9-2-202011:00SCMH 3Flash 4Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
9-2-202012:15SCMH 2Melderslo 2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
9-2-202013:30SCMH 1Flash 1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
      
12-2-202020:30SCMH MW1Flamingo's (M)/Nijnsel MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
      
15-2-202009:45SCMH F1Avanti (S) F1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
15-2-202009:45SCMH E1Prinses Irene E2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
15-2-202010:45SCMH A1Avanti (S) A2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
15-2-202011:00JES D1SCMH D1De BurchtBOEKEL
15-2-202016:00Be Quick B3SCMH B1De GeerGEFFEN
      
16-2-202010:30Flamingo's RecreantenSCMH RecreantenDe KlumperLieshout
16-2-202010:30SCMH 3Tovido 2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
16-2-202011:45SCMH 2Altior 3Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
16-2-202013:00SCMH 1NDZW 1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
      
29-2-202012:00NDZW B1SCMH B1De Schutskamp'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
      
4-3-202019:15Klick '15 MW2SCMH MW1De LooierijMILL
4-3-202020:00Odisco RecreantenSCMH RecreantenDe StreepenSINT-OEDENRODE
4-3-202020:30SCMH MW2JES MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
      
7-3-202009:30Flamingo's (M) F1SCMH F1Gymzaal MariahoutMARIAHOUT
7-3-202011:00SCMH B1Be Quick B3Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
7-3-202014:30Diosa A1SCMH A1OverasseltOVERASSELT
      
8-3-202010:00De Korfrakkers 3SCMH 2Ter AaERP
8-3-202010:00KVS '17 1SCMH 1DioscurenSCHIJNDEL
      
11-3-202020:30Melmac MW1SCMH MW2Tilburg University SportcentrumTILBURG
11-3-202020:30SCMH MW1De Korfrakkers MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
      
14-3-202009:45SCMH F1De Korfrakkers F1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
14-3-202009:30Be Quick E5SCMH E1De GeerGEFFEN
14-3-202010:35SDDL D1SCMH D1Den HogegraafRAVENSTEIN
14-3-202010:45SCMH A1DAW Schaijk A3Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
14-3-202013:55MOSA '14 B1SCMH B1MondriaanOSS
      
15-3-202010:00SCMH RecreantenAltior RecreantenZwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
15-3-202011:00SCMH 3Korloo 2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
15-3-202012:15SCMH 2Klimroos/VVO 2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
15-3-202013:30SCMH 1Midako 1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
      
18-3-202020:30SCMH MW1Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
18-3-202021:00DAW Schaijk MW1SCMH MW2De HekelZEELAND
      
21-3-202010:00Be Quick w1SCMH WelpengymzaalNuland
21-3-202010:00Avanti (S) E1SCMH E1DioscurenSCHIJNDEL
21-3-202010:45SCMH A1De Korfrakkers A4Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
21-3-202012:30Fortuna '74 D1SCMH D1Sportcentrum ArcusWIJCHEN
      
22-3-202011:05JES 2SCMH 3De BurchtBOEKEL
22-3-202012:30De Horst 2SCMH 2HeuvellandGROESBEEK
22-3-202014:15Flamingo's (M) 1SCMH 1D'n EkkerBEEK EN DONK
      
25-3-202020:30SCMH MW2Korloo MW1Fioretti CollegeVEGHEL
25-3-202021:00Prinses Irene MW1SCMH MW1De OverbeekNISTELRODE
      
28-3-202010:00SCMH F1Altior F1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
28-3-202010:00SCMH E1DAW Schaijk E5Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
28-3-202010:30Flamingo's (M) B2SCMH B1D'n EkkerBEEK EN DONK
28-3-202011:00SCMH D1Diosa/Playing Girls D2Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
      
29-3-202010:00SCMH RecreantenDe Korfrakkers RecreantenZwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
29-3-202011:00SCMH 3Altior 5Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
29-3-202012:15SCMH 2Swift (V) 3Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL
29-3-202013:30SCMH 1Nijnsel 1Zwijsen CollegeVEGHEL

Vrienden van SCMH

logo_gege
logo_rabobank
logo_hendriks
logo-vandenberg
logo_dnbrouwer
logo_vdoorn
logo_hetbroek
logo-dwm
logo_koek
logo_vandendungen
logo_wijdeven
SPNSR-11-04 C & S Interieurs
SPNSR-ALG-15 Jan Kanters
SPNRS-17-03 Van Zutphen Bedden
VD-Elektro-DEV-1024x768
WDT_Widontec_payoff_fc