Zondag 4e klasse H

| Afgelastingen

header scmh senioren

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamUitslag
19-1-202012:00Heeswijk 4SCMH 3 8-2
     
26-1-202010:30WHV 3SCMH 5 6-0
26-1-202014:30De Zwaluw 1SCMH 1 2-1
     
2-2-202010:00Festilent 6SCMH 4 8-0
2-2-202011:30SCMH 2SES 3 1 maart
2-2-202011:30RKVV Keldonk 2SCMH 3 1 maart
2-2-202012:00DAW Schaijk 8SCMH 5 1 maart
2-2-202014:30SCMH 1Achilles Reek 1 11 april
     
9-2-202010:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5SCMH 2 22 maart
9-2-202010:00SCMH 5WHV 3 22 maart
9-2-202011:00SCMH 3Avesteyn 3 22 maart
9-2-202012:00SCMH 4Erp 8 22 maart
9-2-202014:30Constantia 1SCMH 1 1 maart
     
16-2-202010:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8SCMH 3 4-0
16-2-202010:00TOP 7SCMH 5 7-1
16-2-202011:30SCMH 2Prinses Irene 3 2-4
16-2-202012:00SCMH 4Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 7 0-1
16-2-202014:30SCMH 1DSV 1 1-1
     
1-3-202011:30SCMH 2SES 3 0-2
1-3-202011:30RKVV Keldonk 2SCMH 3 3-3
1-3-202012:00DAW Schaijk 8SCMH 5 6-2
1-3-202014:30Constantia 1SCMH 1 0-2
     
8-3-202010:00SCMH 5Prinses Irene 7 5-1
8-3-202011:00SCMH 3Heeswijk 4 2-2
8-3-202011:45SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3SCMH 2 afgelast
8-3-202012:30Volkel 5SCMH 4 1-2
8-3-202014:30SV Milsbeek 1SCMH 1 0-2
     
15-3-202009:30FC de Rakt 3SCMH 3 
15-3-202010:00SCMH 5Vorstenbossche Boys 4 
15-3-202011:00HVCH 8SCMH 2 
15-3-202012:00SCMH 4UDI'19/CSU 15 
15-3-202014:30SIOL 1SCMH 1 
     
22-3-202014:30SCMH 1SCV'58 1 
     
29-3-202010:00Vorstenbossche Boys 5SCMH 4 
29-3-202010:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 15SCMH 5 
29-3-202011:00SCMH 3UDI'19/CSU 7 
29-3-202011:30SCMH 2Handel 2 
29-3-202014:30Festilent 1SCMH 1 
     
5-4-202009:30Nulandia 5SCMH 3 
5-4-202010:00SCMH 5FC de Rakt 4 
5-4-202011:00Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2SCMH 2 
5-4-202012:00SCMH 4Gemert 9 
5-4-202014:30SCMH 1VIOS'38 1 
     
19-4-202011:00SCMH 3Avanti'31 3 
19-4-202011:00UDI'19/CSU 13SCMH 5 
19-4-202011:30SCMH 2FC Uden 2 
19-4-202012:00FC Uden 5SCMH 4 
19-4-202014:30SCMH 1De Zwaluw 1 
     
26-4-202014:30SES 1SCMH 1 
     
10-5-202010:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13SCMH 4 
10-5-202010:00SCMH 5FC Uden 4 
10-5-202010:30Boekel Sport 4SCMH 2 
10-5-202011:00SCMH 3Schijndel/DE WIT 5 
10-5-202014:30SCMH 1Gassel 1 
     
17-5-202010:00Volkel 4SCMH 2 
17-5-202010:00Vorstenbossche Boys 3SCMH 3 
17-5-202010:00SCMH 5Festilent 5 
17-5-202012:00SCMH 4Boekel Sport 6 
17-5-202014:30Juliana Mill 1SCMH 1 
     
24-5-202011:00SCMH 3Erp 6 
24-5-202011:30SCMH 2Gemert 4 
24-5-202013:00FC de Rakt 5SCMH 4 
24-5-202013:00HVCH 12SCMH 5 
24-5-202014:30SCMH 1Toxandria 1 

Agenda

Geen komend evenement!